Trainingstijden

Zaterdag 12-06-2021:

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
GVA MO11-1 8.00 - 9.30 Jeroen Janssen
  • -

Maandag 14-06-2021:

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
GVA JO8-1 16.30 - 17.30 Bas de Ridder
  • kunstgras
  • 3
  • -
GVA JO9-1 17.00 - 18.00 Jeroen Janssen, Maikel Derks
  • kunstgras
  • 6
  • -
GVA JO10-1 17.00 - 18.00 Jeroen Janssen, Maikel Derks
  • kunstgras
  • 6
  • -
GVA JO10-2 17.00 - 18.00 Jeroen Janssen, Maikel Derks
  • kunstgras
  • 6
  • -
GVA JO13-1 18.00 - 19.00 Floris Ketelaer
  • kunstgras
  • 3
  • -
GVA MO19-2 18.00 - 19.00 Emile Ter Horst
  • kunstgras
  • 5
  • -
GVA MO19-1 19.00 - 20.00 Jort Peters
  • kunstgras
  • 6
  • -
GVA JO17-1 19.00 - 20.15 Oscar Brom
  • kunstgras
  • 4
  • -
GVA JO19-1 20.15 - 21.45 Mitchell Kaak
  • kunstgras
  • 2
  • -

Dinsdag 15-06-2021:

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
GVA MO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Lisa Claassen
  • kunstgras
  • 3
  • -
GVA JO15-1 18.00 - 19.15 Stan van der Welk
  • kunstgras
  • 4
  • -
GVA VR2 (zon) 19.00 - 20.00 Martien Peters
  • kunstgras
  • 6
  • -
GVA 1 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Johan Scholten
  • C
  • 2
  • -
GVA 2 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Capitao Nseka
  • kunstgras
  • 1
  • -
GVA 3 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Capitao Nseka
  • kunstgras
  • 1
  • -

Woensdag 16-06-2021:

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
GVA JO11-1 16.00 - 17.00 Jordi Saat
  • kunstgras
  • 4
  • -
GVA JO13-1 18.00 - 19.00 Remco Otters, Bas Bombach
  • 3
  • -
GVA MO13-1 18.00 - 19.00 Britt Lenting, Anne Bombach
  • kunstgras
  • 1
  • -
GVA JO17-1 19.00 - 20.15 Oscar Brom, Han Witjes
  • kunstgras
  • 4
  • -
GVA VR1 (zon) 19.30 - 20.45 Monique van Alst, Lisette Bombach
  • kunstgras
  • 6
  • -
GVA JO19-1 20.15 - 21.45 Mitchell Kaak
  • kunstgras
  • 2
  • -

Donderdag 17-06-2021:

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
GVA JO7-1 15.30 - 16.30 Anique Kaak
  • kunstgras
  • 3
  • -
GVA JO8-1 15.30 - 16.30 Menno Saat
  • kunstgras
  • 3
  • -
GVA MO19-2 18.00 - 19.00 Emile Ter Horst
  • kunstgras
  • 5
  • -
GVA JO15-1 18.00 - 19.15 Stan van der Welk
  • kunstgras
  • 4
  • -
GVA VR1 (zon) 19.00 - 20.00 Monique van Alst, Lisette Bombach
  • kunstgras
  • 6
  • -
GVA VR2 (zon) 19.00 - 20.00 Lisette Bombach, Monique van Alst
  • kunstgras
  • 6
  • -
GVA 1 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Johan Scholten
  • C
  • 2
  • -
GVA 2 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Capitao Nseka
  • kunstgras
  • 1
  • -
GVA 3 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Capitao Nseka
  • kunstgras
  • 1
  • -

Vrijdag 18-06-2021:

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
GVA JO9-1 17.00 - 18.00 Mans Brom, Denny Weijsenfeld
  • kunstgras
  • 6
  • -
GVA JO10-1 17.00 - 18.00 Denny Weijsenfeld, Mans Brom
  • kunstgras
  • 6
  • -
GVA JO10-2 17.00 - 18.00 Denny Weijsenfeld, Mans Brom
  • kunstgras
  • 6
  • -
GVA JO11-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • kunstgras
  • 4
  • -
GVA MO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Anne Geurtz
  • kunstgras
  • 3
  • -
GVA MO13-1 18.00 - 19.00 Britt Lenting, Anne Bombach
  • kunstgras
  • 3
  • -
GVA 2 19.30 - 20.30
  • kunstgras
  • 1
  • -
GVA 5 (zon) 19.30 - 20.30
  • kunstgras
  • 1
  • -
GVA 6 (zon) 19.30 - 20.30
  • kunstgras
  • 1
  • -
GVA VR3 (zon) 19.30 - 20.30
  • kunstgras
  • 5
  • -
GVA 4 (zon) 20.30 - 21.30
  • kunstgras
  • 2
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!