Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
17 mei 19:30 GVA VR2 (zon) SDZZ VR1 (zon)
19 mei 19:30 Redichem MO19-2 GVA MO19-1
21 mei 8:45 GVA JO13-1 FC Bergh JO13-2
21 mei 8:45 GVA JO11-1 BVC '12 JO11-1
21 mei 10:00 Bemmel SC JO7-1 GVA JO7-1
21 mei 10:30 Oeken JO15-1 GVA JO15-1
21 mei 10:30 GVA JO10-1 DVV JO10-2
21 mei 10:30 SJO Rijnland-Gelders Eiland JO9-1JM GVA JO9-1
21 mei 10:30 GVA JO8-1 Spero JO8-5
21 mei 11:00 GVA MO13-1 DTS '35 Ede MO13-1
21 mei 12:30 GVA JO17-1 S.V. Kilder JO17-1
21 mei 15:00 GVA JO19-1 Spero JO19-2
21 mei 15:00 BVC '12 MO19-1 GVA MO19-1
22 mei 9:30 Eldenia 5 (zon) GVA 3 (zon)
22 mei 10:00 SVGG 4 (zon) GVA 6 (zon)
22 mei 10:00 GVA VR1 (zon) ST: Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 VR1 (zon)
22 mei 10:30 HC '03 VR1 (zon) GVA VR3 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 GVA 2 DCS 3
22 mei 12:00 GVA VR2 (zon) Sc Westervoort VR2 (zon)
22 mei 14:30 Trekvogels 1 GVA 1
24 mei 19:30 Redichem JO19-1 GVA JO19-1
24 mei 20:00 Quick 1888 VR1 (zon) GVA VR1 (zon)
27 mei 19:30 Jonge Kracht 35+1 GVA 35+1
27 mei 20:00 GVA 35+1 De Bataven 35+1
27 mei 20:30 GVA 35+1 RKHVV 35+2
28 mei 8:30 SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO13-2 GVA JO13-1
28 mei 8:30 Pax JO10-2JM GVA JO10-1
28 mei 8:30 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO8-5JM GVA JO8-1
28 mei 9:00 SKV MO13-2 GVA MO13-1
28 mei 9:30 Loo JO11-1JM GVA JO11-1
28 mei 10:00 GVA JO9-1 Montferland JO9-3JM
28 mei 11:30 Eerbeekse Boys JO15-2 GVA JO15-1
28 mei 15:00 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO19-2 GVA JO19-1
29 mei 9:30 Gendringen 5 (zon) GVA 6 (zon)
29 mei 10:00 GVA VR1 (zon) ST: NVC/Den Dam VR1 (zon)
29 mei 12:00 Orion 3 GVA 2
29 mei 12:00 GVA VR2 (zon) GVA VR3 (zon)
29 mei 14:00 GVA 1 VDZ 1
3 jun 19:30 RKHVV 35+2 GVA 35+1
3 jun 20:00 GVA 35+1 De Bataven 35+1
3 jun 20:30 GVA 35+1 Jonge Kracht 35+1
4 jun 12:00 FC Bergh MO19-1 GVA MO19-1
4 jun 13:00 GVA JO15-1 S.V. Kilder JO15-1
4 jun 14:30 GVA JO19-1 Elistha JO19-1
6 jun 9:45 GVA 5 (zon) De Bataven 9 (zon)
6 jun 10:00 Den Dam 2 (zon) GVA 6 (zon)
6 jun 10:00 GVA VR1 (zon) Pax VR1 (zon)
6 jun 10:00 Loo VR1 (zon) GVA VR2 (zon)
6 jun 14:00 RODA '28 1 GVA 1
11 jun 11:00 VIOD JO15-2JM GVA JO15-1
11 jun 13:00 Eendracht '30 MO19-1 GVA MO19-1
12 jun 10:00 GWVV 4 (zon) GVA 6 (zon)
12 jun 10:00 GVA VR1 (zon) Orion VR2 (zon)
12 jun 10:30 Eendracht Arnhem 3 (zon) GVA 4 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!